Clasificación

PosiciónEquipo Partidos JugadosPartidos GanadosPartidos PerdidosPuntos FavorPuntos ContraPuntosRacha
2Fundación Globalcaja La Roda2519619501857443
1Coviran Granada2519619351694442
3H.L.A. Alicante251871945180443-1
5Avila Auténtica - Carrefour25151018341753401
4Arcos Albacete basket2516919051889411
7Torrons Vicens - C.B. L´Hospitalet2513121918198938-2
8Basket Navarra25131219581919382
8Aceitunas Fragata Moron2513121918184738-1
10Real Canoe N.C2511141938196936-2
9Real Murcia Baloncesto25121319351843371
14C.B. Extremadura Plasencia259161877191934-4
12Xuven Cambados2510151896194235-1
13Agustinos Leclerc25101520192107351
11Baskonia2511141889195336-1
16CB Martorell254211845206429-7
15Aquimisa Laboratorios2571819862099322